Advil Congestion Relief Coated Tablets, 10ct

$8.25

DESCRIPTION:

Contains: Ibuprofen & phenylephrine. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID); Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg nasal decongestant. Non-drowsy relief of: sinus pressure, nasal swelling & congestion, and headache. 1 pill dosage.

NEW SEARCH

$10.50

Robitussin Multi-symptom cold CF

Robitussin Peak Cold Adult Multi-Symptom Cold, 4oz

$10.50

Robitussin Maximum Strength DM

Robitussin Maximum Strength Cough+Chest Congestion

$7.25

Alka-Seltzer Plus Nighttime Severe Cold

•Relieves headache, cough, & sore throat. •Fo

$7.25

Alka-Seltzer DAY Plus Sinus and Cold Pow

•Relieves headache, cough, & sore throat. •Fo

$3.25

Ricola Honey Herb, 24 drops

Temporarily relieves cough. Relieves sore mouth &

$3.25

Ricola Natural Herb cough drops, 21 drop

Temporarily relieves cough. Relieves sore throat

$16.25

Mucinex DM Extended-Release

Mucinex DM Extended-Release, Expectorant & Cou