Advil Congestion Relief Coated Tablets, 10ct

10ct

Contains: Ibuprofen & phenylephrine. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID); Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg nasal decongestant. Non-drowsy relief of: sinus pressure, nasal swelling & congestion, and headache. 1 pill dosage.

Price: $8.25

THE FALLS
8888 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33176, EE. UU.

CORAL SQUARE
9469 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071-6945

MIAMI INTERNATIONAL MALL 1
1455 NW 107th Ave, Doral FL 33172

AVENTURA MALL
19501 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33180, EE. UU.

DOLPHIN MALL
11401 NW 12th St, Miami, FL 33172, EE. UU.

FIU GRAHAM CENTER
11200 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33199

FIU GREEN LIBRARY
11200 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33199

MIAMI INTERNATIONAL MALL 2
1455 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33172

ITEMS IN THE AREA